D-Link Networking Equipment

Showing 1 – 12 of 47 results
KSh4,000 KSh3,600
  • Connect up to sixteen devices with Fast Ethernet connectivity
  • Compact design for placement virtually anywhere
  • Plug and play technology for simple setup
  • Fanless design provides silent operation
KSh4,500 KSh4,000

 

  • Power-saving feature, up to 40%* less power consumption (Green Ethernet version only)
  • 8 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit ports on Cat. 5
  • Cable diagnostics function
  • 16Gbps switching fabric speed
  • Auto MDI/MDIX cross over for all ports
  • Secure store-and-forward switching scheme
  • Full/half-duplex for Ethernet/Fast Ethernet speeds

 

KSh15,000 KSh14,000

D-LINK DAP-1155/A 802.11n Wireless multimode router 802.11b/g/n

D-LINK DAP-1155/A 802.11n Wireless multimode router 802.11b/g/n operates as wireless network repeater. WPA/WPA2 Enterprise, WPA/WPA2 Personal, 64/128-bit WEP data encryption, NAT, Firewall, MAC Filter, WPS ,Web-based configuration

KSh6,000 KSh5,000

D-Link DAP-1320 Wireless N300 Range Extender

  • Wireless N Standard Range Extender
  • Two Internal Antennas
  • Wireless Products

 

KSh4,000 KSh3,900

‘- Pretty simple setup.
– Strong connectio

KSh15,000 KSh13,900

D-Link DAP-2360 Wireless N PoE Access Point

KSh14,000 KSh13,400
D-Link DAP-3410 5 GHz Outdoor Wireless PoE Range Extender
  • High Power Radio Design
  • High Power Radio Design
  • Built-in High Gain Sector Antenna

 

KSh5,000 KSh4,800

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module

KSh18,000 KSh17,000

D-Link DES-1210-28 24 Port Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit Ports

Third generation design, with improved management and security functions^24 Fast Ethernet ports and 4 Gigabit uplinks^Fanless design ideal for use in open offices^Solid security with IP-MAC-port binding and 802.1X authentication^Malicious traffic and performance degradation prevention with D-Link Safeguard Engine

KSh15,000

D-Link DGS-1100-08P – 8-PORT POE EASYSMART SWITCH – GIGABIT IN

KSh24,000

The D-Link DGS-1210-10P is a 10-port PoE/PoE Gigabit WebSmart Switch that provides basic management features including VLAN, SNMPv3, Rapid Spanning Tree, Link Aggregation, IGMP snooping and more. D-Link is constantly striving to take the lead in developing innovative technology that allows for power-saving without sacrificing operational performance or functionality.

KSh30,000 KSh28,000

D-LINK DGS-1210-24 24-port 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps Smart Switch

buy D-LINK DGS-1210-24 24-port 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps Smart Switch  from Beiyangu techstore