Fiber Optic

Showing all 7 results
KSh160 KSh148

Fibre cable Outdoor 12 Core Multi mode per metre

KSh133 KSh129

Fibre cable Outdoor 12 Core Single mode per metre

KSh100 KSh89

Fibre cable Outdoor 4 Core Singlemode SM Per Metre

KSh122 KSh120

Fibre cable Outdoor 8 Core Multimode MM Per Metre

KSh125 KSh120

Fibre cable Outdoor 8 Core Singlemode SM Per Metre

KSh3,000 KSh2,400

PATCH CODE – FIBRE PATCH CODE MM Lc-Lc 5mtr

KSh6,000 KSh5,500
  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • Extends fiber distance up to 2km (1.2 miles)