Showing 1–12 of 16 results

Show sidebar

20 pair Telephone Cable PER Mtr

KSh230.00 KSh220.00

Buy 20 pair Telephone Cable per Mtr from Beiyangu, Naiorbi Kenya

We stock outdoor and indoor telephone cables to withstand environmental factors such as UV and moisture We also supply rj11 termination Cables for jumping BT telephone services terminated on IDC/ Phone terminals  blocks.

30 Pair Telephone Cable Per Mtr

KSh300.00 KSh290.00

Buy 30 Pair Telephone Cable Per Mtr  Nairobi Kenya

We stock outdoor and indoor telephone cables to withstand environmental factors such as UV and moisture We also supply rj11 termination Cables for jumping BT telephone services terminated on IDC/ Phone terminals  blocks.

4 core White Flat Tel/Data Cable, 4 x (7 x 0.15mmØ) – 100m reel

KSh1,500.00 KSh1,200.00
Buy 4 core White Flat Tel/Data Cable, 4 x (7 x 0.15mmØ) - 100m reel from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya  

FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-LC 3M

KSh3,000.00 KSh2,400.00
Buy PATCH CODE - FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-LC 3M from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-SC 1M

KSh2,500.00 KSh2,100.00
Buy FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-SC 1M from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

Fibre Patch Cord – MM Lc-Lc 3Mtr

KSh2,000.00 KSh1,800.00

Buy Fibre Patch Cord - MM Lc-Lc 3Mtr from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

All Fibre Cable Accessories you are looking for  ST-ST, SC-SC and LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in Grey, Orange and Aqua (OM1, OM2, OM3 and OS1). Along with a wide variety of lengths and other Fibre optic accessories and Fibre Patch Panels, why shop anywhere else? When Beiyangu can provide you all the  the Fibre networking products you are looking for.

Fibre Patch Cord, MM Lc-Lc 1Mtr

KSh1,300.00 KSh1,200.00

Buy Patch Cord - MM Lc-Lc 1Mtr from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

All Fibre Cable Accessories you are looking for  ST-ST, SC-SC and LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in Grey, Orange and Aqua (OM1, OM2, OM3 and OS1). Along with a wide variety of lengths and other Fibre optic accessories and Fibre Patch Panels, why shop anywhere else? When Beiyangu can provide you all the  the Fibre networking products you are looking for

FIBRE SM SC-SC 10M

KSh2,500.00 KSh2,100.00
Buy FIBRE SM SC-SC 10M from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

FIBRE SM SC-SC 20M

KSh3,500.00 KSh3,200.00
Buy FIBRE SM SC-SC 20M from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

FIBRE SM SC-SC 30M

KSh4,500.00 KSh4,000.00
Buy FIBRE SM SC-SC 30M from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

PATCH CODE – FIBRE PATCH CODE MM Lc-Lc 5mtr

KSh2,800.00 KSh2,400.00
Buy PATCH CODE - FIBRE PATCH CODE MM Lc-Lc 5mtr from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya