Fiber Optic Cable

Showing 1 – 12 of 16 results
KSh230 KSh220

Buy 20 pair Telephone Cable per Mtr from Beiyangu, Naiorbi Kenya

We stock outdoor and indoor telephone cables to withstand environmental factors such as UV and moisture

We also supply rj11 termination Cables for jumping BT telephone services terminated on IDC/ Phone terminals  blocks.

KSh300 KSh290

Buy 30 Pair Telephone Cable Per Mtr  Nairobi Kenya

We stock outdoor and indoor telephone cables to withstand environmental factors such as UV and moisture

We also supply rj11 termination Cables for jumping BT telephone services terminated on IDC/ Phone terminals  blocks.

KSh1,500 KSh1,200

Buy 4 core White Flat Tel/Data Cable, 4 x (7 x 0.15mmØ) – 100m reel from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

 

KSh3,000 KSh2,400

Buy PATCH CODE – FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-LC 3M from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

KSh2,500 KSh2,100

Buy FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-SC 1M from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

KSh2,000 KSh1,800

Buy Fibre Patch Cord – MM Lc-Lc 3Mtr from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

All Fibre Cable Accessories you are looking for  ST-ST, SC-SC and LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in Grey, Orange and Aqua (OM1, OM2, OM3 and OS1).

Along with a wide variety of lengths and other Fibre optic accessories and Fibre Patch Panels, why shop anywhere else?

When Beiyangu can provide you all the  the Fibre networking products you are looking for.

KSh1,300 KSh1,200

Buy Patch Cord – MM Lc-Lc 1Mtr from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

All Fibre Cable Accessories you are looking for  ST-ST, SC-SC and LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in Grey, Orange and Aqua (OM1, OM2, OM3 and OS1).

Along with a wide variety of lengths and other Fibre optic accessories and Fibre Patch Panels, why shop anywhere else? When Beiyangu can provide you all the  the Fibre networking products you are looking for

KSh2,500 KSh2,100

Buy FIBRE SM SC-SC 10M from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

KSh3,500 KSh3,200

Buy FIBRE SM SC-SC 20M from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

KSh4,500 KSh4,000

Buy FIBRE SM SC-SC 30M from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

KSh2,800 KSh2,400

Buy PATCH CODE – FIBRE PATCH CODE MM Lc-Lc 5mtr from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya