Networking Cables

Showing 13 – 24 of 35 results
KSh2,000 KSh1,800

Buy Fibre Patch Cord – MM Lc-Lc 3Mtr from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

All Fibre Cable Accessories you are looking for  ST-ST, SC-SC and LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in Grey, Orange and Aqua (OM1, OM2, OM3 and OS1).

Along with a wide variety of lengths and other Fibre optic accessories and Fibre Patch Panels, why shop anywhere else?

When Beiyangu can provide you all the  the Fibre networking products you are looking for.

KSh1,300 KSh1,200

Buy Patch Cord – MM Lc-Lc 1Mtr from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

All Fibre Cable Accessories you are looking for  ST-ST, SC-SC and LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in Grey, Orange and Aqua (OM1, OM2, OM3 and OS1).

Along with a wide variety of lengths and other Fibre optic accessories and Fibre Patch Panels, why shop anywhere else? When Beiyangu can provide you all the  the Fibre networking products you are looking for

KSh2,500 KSh2,100

Buy FIBRE SM SC-SC 10M from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

KSh3,500 KSh3,200

Buy FIBRE SM SC-SC 20M from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

KSh4,500 KSh4,000

Buy FIBRE SM SC-SC 30M from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

KSh2,800 KSh2,400

Buy PATCH CODE – FIBRE PATCH CODE MM Lc-Lc 5mtr from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

KSh2,500 KSh2,100

Buy PATCH CODE – FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-LC 1M from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

KSh3,000 KSh2,400

Buy PATCH CODE – FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-SC 3M frm Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

KSh220 KSh200

Buy Patch Cords Dlink, Tplink 1 meter from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya


Buy Patch Cords, Dlink, TPlink, HST 3 meter from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

Buy Patch Cords, Dlink, TPlink, HST 5 meter from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya