Nairobi Kenya

Showing 13 – 24 of 75 results

Buy CCTV Cameras and Accessories from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

HIKVISION CAMERA/DAHUA  700TVL BULLET/DOME,  KES         3,500.00
HIKVISION HD CAMERA 700TVL BULLET/DOME,  KES         4,500.00
HIK VISION/DAHAUA IP Camera 1.3MP  BULLET/DOME,  KES         9,500.00
3MP Fixed  Network-IP Camera BULLET/DOME,  KES       15,000.00
DVR-Video Recorders for Analogue Cameras,
4 Channels-Can Connect 4 Cameras,   KES     8,500.00
8 Channels-Can Connect 8 Cameras,   KES   15,500.00
16 Channels Can Connect 16 Cameras ,   KES   25,500.00
NVR-Video Recorders for IP (Network Cameras),
4 Channels,   KES   15,000.00
8 Channels,   KES   26,000.00
16 Channels,   KES   40,000.00
Hardisk-Internal Storage,
500 GB,   KES     5,500.00
1 TB,   KES     7,500.00
2 TB,   KES   10,500.00
Cabling,
RG 39/Metre,   KES           45.00
KSh3,000 KSh2,000

Buy D-Link DKVM-CU5 USB KVM Cable from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

The D-Link 10-foot USB KVM cable (DKVM-CU3) is compatible with the D-Link DKVM-4U KVM switch, which allows sharing of USB keyboard, USB mouse, and monitor among multiple computers.

KSh1,500 KSh1,200

Product Specifications

D-LINK DUB-1040, 4-port Pocket USB 2.0 HUB, Upstream USB Type A (male), 4 downstream USB Type A (female), USB 2.0 Speed – Mac OS X 10.4.6 with USB 2.0 support, Microsoft Windows XP/Vista/7 with USB 2.0 support, USB 1.x Speed – Mac OS 10.4.6 or above with USB 1.x support, Microsoft Windows XP/Vista/7 with USB 1.x support, Supports high-speed 480Mbps transfer rate

KSh15,000 KSh14,500

Buy D-Link WL150 MB 3G 4 Port, DWR-512_E from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

Buy Door Access System – ZL Bracket for EM Lock, 600lbs, Durable, Door-ZL from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

Quick Product Features

  • for 600 lbs. EM.Lock
  • Easy adjustable screw for mounting gaps
  • Dimension  :  (L Bracket)  250 (w) x 47 (h) x 30 (d) mm
  •                          (Z Bracket)  181 (w) x 95 (h) x 47~57 (d) mm
  • Weight  :  600 g

 

 

KSh4,000 KSh3,000

Buy DWM 156/3GA USB ADAPTER from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

 

KSh2,500 KSh2,100

Buy LC-LC 3Mtr Fiber Patch Chord MM Duplex from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

KSh3,000 KSh2,400

Buy PATCH CODE – FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-LC 3M from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

KSh2,500 KSh2,100

Buy FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-SC 1M from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

KSh2,000 KSh1,800

Buy Fibre Patch Cord – MM Lc-Lc 3Mtr from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

All Fibre Cable Accessories you are looking for  ST-ST, SC-SC and LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in Grey, Orange and Aqua (OM1, OM2, OM3 and OS1).

Along with a wide variety of lengths and other Fibre optic accessories and Fibre Patch Panels, why shop anywhere else?

When Beiyangu can provide you all the  the Fibre networking products you are looking for.

KSh1,300 KSh1,200

Buy Patch Cord – MM Lc-Lc 1Mtr from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

All Fibre Cable Accessories you are looking for  ST-ST, SC-SC and LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in Grey, Orange and Aqua (OM1, OM2, OM3 and OS1).

Along with a wide variety of lengths and other Fibre optic accessories and Fibre Patch Panels, why shop anywhere else? When Beiyangu can provide you all the  the Fibre networking products you are looking for

KSh2,500 KSh2,100

Buy FIBRE SM SC-SC 10M from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya