Sale!

D-LINK DAP-1155/A 802.11n Wireless multimode router 802.11b/g/n

KSh4,000.00 KSh3,500.00

Buy D-LINK DAP-1155/A 802.11n Wireless multimode router 802.11b/g/n from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

Description

Buy D-LINK DAP-1155/A 802.11n Wireless multimode router 802.11b/g/n from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

D-LINK DAP-1155/A, 802.11n Wireless multimode router, 802.11b/g/n compatible 2.4GHz, Up to 150Mbps data transfer rate, 2 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet ports, Operate as an access point and router mode, WDS, “Wireless client” function: operates as wireless network repeater.

WPA/WPA2 Enterprise, WPA/WPA2 Personal, 64/128-bit WEP data encryption, NAT, Firewall, MAC Filter, WPS ,Web-based configuration