Sale!

MikroTik S-31DLC20D Transceiver 1.25G DDM SFP 1310nm Dual LC Connector 20Km SM

KSh6,500.00 KSh6,000.00

Buy MikroTik S-31DLC20D Transceiver 1.25G DDM SFP 1310nm Dual LC Connector 20Km SM from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

Key Specifications

  • Mikrotik S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM
  • Wavelength – 1310nm
  • Distance – 20KM
  • Mode – SM, Data Rate – 1.25G
  • Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Description

Buy MikroTik S-31DLC20D Transceiver 1.25G DDM SFP 1310nm Dual LC Connector 20Km SM from Beiyangu, Nairobi Kenya

Key Specifications

  • Mikrotik S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM
  • Wavelength – 1310nm
  • Distance – 20KM
  • Mode – SM, Data Rate – 1.25G
  • Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.